InTeam 2018

Bundesliga Schwalbe Team

  • Iveta Fairaislova
     
  • Maddie Dillon
     
  • Sian Rainsley
     
  • Lotte Miller
     
  • Cecilia Santamaria-Surroca
     
  • Gillian Backhouse
     
  • Petra Kurikova
     
  • Melanie Santos
     
  • Kaidi Kivioja
     
  • Tamsyn Moana-Veale
     
  • Caroline Pohle
     
  • Sophie Fischer
     
  • Niccole van der Kaay
     

NRW Liga

  • Rike Westermann
     
  • Katjana Quest-Altrogge
     
  • Deborah Wissink
     
  • Yvonne Grein
     
  • Dr. Tina Püthe
     
  • Angela Minke
     

Seniorinnenliga

  • Nicole Desinger
     
  • Rhoda Goris
     
  • Dr. Berenike Gensior
     
  • Heike Ohling
     
  • Heike Janssen
     

Seniorenliga

  • Jens Vahldieck
     
  • Christian Metzger
     
  • Sebastian Minke
     
  • Chernesto Cardenas
     
  • Götz Kreisel
     
  • Guido Pesch
     
  • Stefan Künsler
     
  • Andre Bucher
     
  • Maik Schuster
     

Verbandsliga Team

  • Markus Bartmann
     
  • Alexander Mehtieff
     
  • Frank Hunstein
     
  • Dr. Matthias Gensior
     
  • Christoph Heyer-Hillen
     
  • Frank Bauhaus
     
  • Jochen Hampel
     
  • Dr. Jan Marin
     
  • Oliver Birnbaum
     

Sonst noch dabei

  • Udo Kohlhöfer
     
  • Frank Brünsing
     
  • Lara Grein
     
  • Michael Kuchem
     
  • Nicole Dülks
     
  • Peter Pries
     
  • Udo Wentz
     
  • Johanna Bretthauer
     
  • Roman Dülks
     
  • Vanessa Bartmann
     
  • Dr. Frank Meisgen
     
  • Susanne Blum
     
  • Jan Valentin
     
  • Wolfgang Müller
     
  • Frank Renner
     
  • Rene van Gansewinkel
     
  • Michael Wagner
     
  • Michael Günther
     
  • Arnold Tenten
     
  • Mark Christoph
     
  • Kai Dave Diepers
     
  • Norbert Hüstermann-Jäger
     
  • Nicole Schnass
     
  • Christian Simon
     
  • Klaus Backus
     
  • Luca Hillen
     
  • Jürgen Valentin
     
  • Wolfgang Schmaus
     
  • Tina Künsler
     
  • Dr. Niels Nagel
     
  • Lars Kaiser
     
  • Detlev Peter
     
  • Alexander Pisculla
     
  • Matthias Muchow
     
  • Frank Gräfe
     

Aktuelle Termine

     

Wettkämpfe

Trainingszeiten

  • Montag, 24. September
    18:00 E-See Laufen + Kanu + Schwimmen
  • Dienstag, 25. September
    18:00 Uhr Schwimmen Badezentrum (mit Trainer)
  • Mittwoch, 26. September
  • Donnerstag, 27. September
    18:00 Uhr Laufen Hubert-Houben Kampfbahn
  • Freitag, 21. September
    18:00 Uhr Schwimmen Badezentrum (ohne Trainer)
  • Samstag, 22. September
    09:30 Uhr Schwimmen Badezentrum (ohne Trainer) / 10:00 Uhr Bootshaus Kanu
  • Sonntag, 23. September
    10:00 Uhr Rennrad Auto Pepper

Tabellenstände

  • DTL Frauen (n. Tübingen)

    Schwalbe Team KKK
    Platz 3
  • NRW Liga Frauen (Endstand 2018)

    KKK II
    Platz 3
  • Seniorinnenliga (Endstand 2018)

    KKK
    Platz 1
  • Seniorenliga (Endstand 2018)

    KKK
    Platz 2
  • Verbandsliga (Endstand 2018)

    KKK
    Platz 6

Sponsoren